Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Rennova Innovative Solutions


Window Washer Scrubber


Window Washer Scrubber
Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Importer
Material Extra heavy synthetic pile
Use Cleaning Windows
Weight 300-400 Gm
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Color
White
Other Name
wiper Glasswasher
Size
14 & 16 Inches

Windows Washer : The most popular washer is built to last, double-twist fabric and double seams at the sewn ends, Plush, T-Bar, Tough on dirt and easy on glass, it’s the one-pass washer, Slips on, slips off all standard T-Bar frames, Microfiber or polyester washer refill for your reference, 100%polyester, white: microfiber.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Window Washer Scrubber" ?

Explore More Products